NY Agricultural Education
Home
Privacy
Directories
Agriculture Educator Directory
FFA Chapter Directory
Chapters in each District
Reports
Active FFA Chapters and Teachers
Schools with FFA Chapter Addresses
Interested Schools and Contacts
Admin Mail List
School with County
Agriculture Teachers in New York City Area
Agriculture Teachers in NYAAE Districts 1-2
Agriculture Teachers in NYAAE Districts 3-6
Agriculture Teachers in NYAAE Districts 4-5
Agriculture Teachers in NYAAE Districts 7-8
Agriculture Teachers in NYAAE Districts 9-10
Advisors in FFA Districts 1-2
Advisors in FFA Districts 3-6
Advisors in FFA Districts 4-5
Advisors in FFA Districts 7-8
Advisors in FFA Districts 9-10
Admin Login
School with County
Click on the column header to sort. Subsequent clicks on the same column header will toggle the sort direction.
County
School/Campus Name
Teacher First Name
Teacher Last Name
Admin E-mail
Chautauqua
Chautauqua Lake Secondary School
Adam
Gollwitzer
Suffolk
Fishers Island School
Adam
Murray
a.murray@fischool.com
Fulton
HFM BOCES Main Campus
Adam
Cancio
acancio@hfmboces.org
New York
High School for Environmental Studies
Adolph
Franzoi
afranzo@schools.nyc.gov
Suffolk
Mattituck Jr/Sr High School
Albert
Capolongo
acapolongo@mufsd.com
Allegany
Bolivar-Richburg Junior-Senior High School
Alex
Jones
ajones1@bolivarrichburg.org
Kings
James Madison High School
Alexander
Kerber
akerber2@schools.nyc.gov
Suffolk
Bridgehampton School
Alexandra
Desouza
adesouza@bridgehamptonschool.com
Lewis
Harrisville Junior-Senior High School
Alexis
Ebersol
aebersol@hcsk12.org
Tioga
Owego Free Academy
Alexis
Davis
davisa@oacsd.org
Schuyler
Watkins Glen Central High School
Alexis
Bellavigna
abellavigna@wgcsd.org
Jefferson
Jefferson-Lewis-Hamilton-Herkimer-Oneida BOCES- Charles H. Bohlen Technical Center
Alicia
Leviker
aleviker@boces.com
Lewis
Howard G. Sackett Technical Center
Alicia
Leviker
aleviker@boces.com
Cortland
Homer Junior High School
Alison
Sharpe
aparrott@homercentral.org
Jefferson
Watertown Senior High School
Alissa
Donnell
adonnell@watertowncsd.org
Erie
Ormsby Center
Allison
Kirst
AKirst@e2ccb.org
Oneida
Holland Patent Middle School
Alyssa
Roorda
aroorda@hpschools.org
St. Lawrence
Edwards-Knox Jr/Sr High School
Amanda
Ethington
aethington@ekcsk12.org
Queens
John Bowne High School
Ambar
Robalino
arobalino@schools.nyc.gov
Cayuga
Cato-Meridian Central School
Amber
Bornt
abornt@catomeridian.org
Chautauqua
Hewes Center
Amber
Arrance
aarrance@e2ccb.org
Erie
Harkness Career and Technical Center
Amy
Tuzzolino
ATuzzolino@e1b.org
Lewis
Lowville High School
Amy
Beyer
abeyer@lowvilleacademy.org
Wayne
Marion Junior-Senior High School
Amy
Jones
ajones@marioncs.org
Wayne
Newark High School
Amy
Molinari
amy.molinari@newarkcsd.org
Washington
Salem High School
Amy
Maxwell
amaxwell@salemcsd.org
Steuben
Prattsburgh Central School
Andrea
Elward
elwarda@prattsburghcsd.org
Chenango
Otselic Valley Central School
Andrea
Lehmann
alehmann@ovcs.org
New York
High School for Environmental Studies
Andrew
Margon
amargon@schools.nyc.gov
Suffolk
Western Suffolk BOCES- Dix Hills Campus
Angela
Branche
abranche@wsboces.org
Clinton
Clinton-Essex-Warren- Washington BOCES- Prattsburgh Campus
Anika
Craig
craig_anika@cves.orgĀ
Schoharie
Sharon Springs Central School
Anne
Allen
aallen@sharonsprings.org
Jefferson
South Jefferson CSD- Clarke Middle School
Anthony
Cronk
ancronk@spartanpride.org
Cattaraugus
Randolph Sr. High School
Arissa
Hitchcock
ahitchcock@randolphcsd.org
Sullivan
Tri-Valley Secondary School
Ashley
Wightman
ashleywightman@trivalleycsd.org
Sullivan
Sullivan BOCES Main Campus
Barbara
Moran
barbara.moran@scboces.org
Ulster
Rondout Valley High School
Barbara C
Davenport
bdavenport@rondout.k12.ny.us
Wyoming
Warsaw Middle/High School
Bernadette
Harwood
bharwood@warsawcsd.org
Lewis
Lowville High School
Blake
Place
bplace@lowvilleacademy.org
Greene
Greenville Middle School
Brady
Rogers
rogersb@greenvillecsd.org
Columbia
New Lebanon Junior-Senior High School
Brandon
Trinkle
btrinkle@newlebanoncsd.org
Chenango
Norwich High School
Brenda
Gibbon
bgibbon@norwichcsd.org
Queens
John Bowne High School
Brendan
McDermott
BMcdermott2@schools.nyc.gov
Wayne
Lyons Senior High School
Brennan
Dailey
bdailey@lyonscsd.org
Oneida
Camden Senior High School
Brianne
Wilson
bwillson@camdencsd.org
Broome
Broome-Tioga BOCES Main Campus
Bridget
Meade
BMeade@btboces.org
Jefferson
Jefferson-Lewis-Hamilton-Herkimer-Oneida BOCES- Charles H. Bohlen Technical Center
Britney
Swiernick
bswiernik@boces.com
Lewis
Howard G. Sackett Technical Center
Britney
Swiernik
britneyswiernik@gmail.com
Cortland
Homer High School
Brooke
Head
BHead@homercentral.org
Montgomery
Fonda-Fultonville 5-8 School
Brooke
Morgan
bmorgan@ffcsd.org
Washington
Cambridge Junior Senior High School
Brooklin
Drake
Brooklin.drake@cambridgecsd.org
Onondaga
Marcellus High School
Caitlin
Eaton
ceaton@marcellusschools.org
New York
The Urban Assembly School for Green Careers
Candy
Gonzalez
cgonzalez1@uagreencareers.org
Tompkins
Ithaca Senior High School
Carlan
Gray
Yates
Penn Yan Academy
Carlie
Bossard
cbossard@pycsd.org
Allegany
Cuba-Rushford High School
Carly
Santangelo
csantangelo@mycrcs.org
Saratoga
Schuylerville Jr/Sr High School
Carlyn
Miller
millerc@schuylerville.org
Schoharie
Middleburgh Jr/Sr High School
Carmen
Fagnani
carmen.fagnani@middleburghcsd.org
St. Lawrence
Hugh C. Williams Senior High School
Carol
Wright
cwright@ccsdk12.org
Dutchess
Pawling Middle School
Caroline
Quentin
quentinc@pcsdny.org
Allegany
Genesee Valley Central School
Carolyn
Wright
cwright@genvalley.org
Oswego
Oswego BOCES- CiTi Main Campus
Carolyn
Deary-Petrocci
cdpetroc@CiTiboces.org
Saratoga
F. Donald Myers Education Center
Carter
Stevens
Livingston
Genesee Valley Educational Partnership- Mount Morris Campus
Casey
Arlig
carlig@gvboces.org
Allegany
Cattaraugus-Allegany-Erie-Wyoming BOCES- Belmont Center
Cassandra
Ploetz
cassandra_ploetz@caboces.org
Rensselaer
Marilyn A. Noonan
Cassie
Monaco
Cassandra.monaco@questar.org
Chenango
Afton Junior/Senior High School
Cathleen
Reeder
creeder@aftoncsd.org
Washington
Granville Junior-Senior High School
Catlin
Goodwin
cgoodwin@granvillecsd.org
Cortland
Lime Hollow Nature Center
Chad
DeVoe
CDeVoe@ocmboces.org
Onondaga
OCM BOCES-Henry CTE Campus
Chad
DeVoe
CDeVoe@ocmboces.org
Livingston
Genesee Valley Educational Partnership- Mount Morris Campus
Challis
Mathes
cmathes@gvboces.org
Tioga
Waverly High School
Chandra
Stanley
CSTANLEY@wcsdletsgo.com
Ontario
WFL BOCES- Finger Lakes Technical and Career Center
Chantel
Hamlin
chantel.hamlin@wflboces.org
Tompkins
Groton Junior/Senior High School
Chelsey
Mahany
cmahany@grotoncs.org
Chautauqua
Cassadaga Valley Middle/High School
Cheryl
Burns
CBurns@cvcougars.org
Tioga
Spencer Van Etten Middle School
Cheyenne
Nowalk
cnowalk@svecsd.org
Queens
John Bowne High School
Chloe
Fuentes
cfuentes6@schools.nyc.gov
Dutchess
Red Hook High School
Christie
Hegarty
chegarty@rhcsd.org
Kings
James Madison High School
Christina
Pugliese
CPugliese2@schools.nyc.gov
Westchester
Tech Center Campus
Christina
Urbanski
curbanski@pnwboces.org
Washington
Greenwich Junior-Senior High School
Christopher
Kelly
ckelly@greenwichcsd.org
Jefferson
Jefferson-Lewis-Hamilton-Herkimer-Oneida BOCES- Charles H. Bohlen Technical Center
Claire
Scheetz
cscheetz@boces.com
Fulton
HFM BOCES Main Campus
Craig
Newkirk
cnewkirk@hfmboces.org
Delaware
Northern Catskills Occupational Center
Craig
Tucker
ctucker@oncboces.org
Cortland
Marathon High School
Crystal
Aukema
Aukemac@marathonschools.org
Oneida
Waterville Junior/Senior High School
Cynthia
Gallagher
cgallagher@watervillecsd.org
Tompkins
TST BOCES Main Campus
Dale
Kinney
dkinney@tstboces.org
Delaware
Downsville Central School
Dan
Green
dgreen@dcseagles.org
Otsego
Morris Central School
Dana
Sheldon
dberger@morriscsd.org
Suffolk
Shoreham-wading River High School
Dana
Schaefer
dschaefer@swr.k12.ny.us
Clinton
Plattsburgh Main Campus
Dana
Grant
grant_dana@cves.org
Erie
Potter Career and Technical Center
Daniel
Feeney
dfeeney@e1b.org
Greene
Coxsackie-Athens High School
Danielle
Misuraca
misuracad@cacsd.org
Tompkins
Finger Lakes Residential Center
David
Chaffee
david.chaffee@ocfs.ny.gov
Cattaraugus
Ellicottville Center
David
Swaciak
David_Swaciak@caboces.org
Ulster
The Mount Academy
David
Mercer
davidmercer@mountacademy.org
Suffolk
Eastern Suffolk BOCES- Harry B. Ward Technical Center
Debbie
Cargill
DCargill@esboces.org
Washington
Granville Junior-Senior High School
Debora
Cahan
dcahan@granvillecsd.org
Schoharie
Cobleskill-Richmondville High School
Deborah
Fletcher
fletcherd@crcsd.org
Ulster
Rondout Valley High School
Debra K
Neumann
dneumann@rondout.k12.ny.us
Erie
Ormsby Center
Denise
Skora
dskora@e2ccb.org
Saratoga
F. Donald Myers Education Center
Dennis
Flynn
dflynn@wswheboces.org
Tioga
Owego Free Academy
Derek
Hill
hilld@oacsd.org
Franklin
Chateaugay High School
Diane
Harrigan
d.harrigan@chateaugaycsd.org
Franklin
Chateaugay High School
Diane
Ashline
d.ashline@chateaugaycsd.org
Jefferson
Jefferson-Lewis-Hamilton-Herkimer-Oneida BOCES- Charles H. Bohlen Technical Center
Donald
Snyder
dsnyder@boces.com
Oneida
Rosetti Educational Center
Donald
Van Slyke
dvanslyke@moboces.org
Saratoga
F. Donald Myers Education Center
Douglas
Fleischut
dfleischut@wswheboces.org
Oneida
OHM BOCES Main Campus
Douglas
Pilbeam
dpilbeam@oneida-boces.org
Otsego
Otsego Area Occupational Center
Edward
Bordinger
E-MAIL BOUNCED BACK
Sullivan
Sullivan BOCES Main Campus
Edwin
Moran
edwin.moran@scboces.org
Dutchess
John Jay Senior High School
Emily
Sztaberek
emily.sztaberek@wcsdny.org
Steuben
Avoca Central School
Emily
Bottoni
ebottoni@avocacsd.org
Chenango
Bainbridge-Guilford High School
Emily
Anderson
eanderson@bgcsd.org
Suffolk
Mattituck Jr/Sr High School
Eric
Frend
efrend@mufsd.com
Herkimer
Mount Markham Senior High School
Eric
Bugbee
ebugbee@mmcsd.org
Madison
Stockbridge Valley Central School
Erin
Smith
esmith@stockbridgevalley.org
Clinton
Plattsburgh Main Campus
Erin
Meyer
meyer_erin@cves.org
Ontario
Midlakes Middle/High School
Ethan
Sleeman
esleeman@midlakes.org
Erie
East Aurora High School
Ethan
Hansen
ehansen@eak12.org
St. Lawrence
Northwest Tech Center
Eugene
Mullaney
emullaney@sllboces.org
Kings
Edward R Murrow High School
Fatma
Bazahy
fbazahy@schools.nyc.gov
Wyoming
Letchworth Senior High School
Forrest
Hess
fhess@letchworth.k12.ny.us
Nassau
Joseph M. Barry CTE Center
Fran
Horn
fhorn@mail.nasboces.org
Erie
Kenton Career and Technical Center
Frank
Rosiek
frosiek@e1b.org
New York
Queens Academy High School
Genesis
Celi
gceli@schools.nyc.gov
Steuben
Jasper-Troupsburg Jr/Sr High School
Geoff
Havens
Ghavens@jtcsd.org
Delaware
DCMO BOCES-Robert W. Harrold Campus
George
Lang
langg@dcmoboces.com
Lewis
Howard G. Sackett Technical Center
George
Meyer
gmeyer@boces.com
Ontario
WFL BOCES- Finger Lakes Technical and Career Center
Ginger
Dailey
Ginger.Dailey@wflboces.org
St. Lawrence
Hugh C. Williams Senior High School
Gleason
Walley
gwalley@ccsdk12.org
Tioga
Newark Valley Senior High School
Gregory
Schweiger
gschweiger@nvcs.stier.org
Saratoga
F. Donald Myers Education Center
Gregory
Hammond
ghammond@wswheboces.org
Cattaraugus
Cattaraugus-Little Valley High School
Hailey
Laramie
hlaramie@clvschools.org
Cayuga
Southern Cayuga Jr/Sr High School
Halee
Wasson
wassonh@southerncayuga.org
Kings
Rachel Carson High School for Coastal Studies
Hanna
O'Leary
Holeary@rachelcarsonhs.org
Chenango
Unadilla Valley Secondary School
Hannah
Bramer
hbramer@uvstorm.org
Herkimer
Mount Markham Senior High School
Hannah
Raymond
hraymond@mmcsd.org
Steuben
GST BOCES- Coopers Plains
Hannah
Bush
HBUSH@gstboces.org
Oneida
Adirondack High School
Heather
Sweeney
hsweeney@adirondackcsd.org
Albany
Capital Region BOCES- Albany Campus, Career & Technical School
Helen
Thompson
helen.thompson@neric.org
Chautauqua
LoGuidice Center
Holly
Lemke
hlemke@e2ccb.org
Kings
Boys and Girls High School
Horace
Lynch
hlynch@schools.nyc.gov
Franklin
Salmon River High School
Huong
Hoag
hhoag@srk12.org
Chautauqua
Pine Valley Jr./Sr. High School
Isaac D
Habermehl
ihabermehl@pval.org
Livingston
Genesee Valley Educational Partnership- Mount Morris Campus
Jacquelyn
Jurek
jjurek@gvboces.org
Onondaga
Nottingham High School
Jaime
Rodriguez
JRodriguez5@scsd.us
Seneca
Romulus Central School
Jamie
Thompson
jthompson@romuluscsd.org
Queens
John Bowne High School
Jane
Zhu
jzhu6@schools.nyc.gov
St. Lawrence
Southwest Career & Technical Education Center
Jared
Prashaw
jared.prashaw@sllboces.org
Madison
Stockbridge Valley Central School
Jarrett
Burke
jburke@stockbridgevalley.org
Herkimer
West Canada Valley Jr/Sr High School
Jason
Crawford
jcrawford@westcanada.org
Delaware
Sidney Jr/ Sr High School
Jay
Waltz
Jwaltz@sidneycsd.org
Jefferson
La Fargeville Central School
Jay
Shimel
jshimel@lafargevillecsd.org
Kings
James Madison High School
Jeanne
Quarto
jquarto@schools.nyc.gov
Erie
East Aurora High School
Jeff
Shelley
JShelley@eak12.org
Genesee
Byron-Bergen Jr/Sr High School
Jeffrey
Parnapy
jparnapy@bbschools.org
Chautauqua
Hewes Center
Jeffrey
Angeletti
jangeletti@e2ccb.org
Orange
Goshen (Amy Bull Crist) Campus
Jeffrey
Reichle
jeffrey.reichle@ouboces.org
Clinton
Plattsburgh Main Campus
Jennifer
Parker
parker_jen@cves.org
Albany
Bethlehem Central Senior High School
Jennifer
Gonyea
jgonyea@bcsd.neric.org
Jefferson
Carthage Senior High School
Jennifer
Phelps
jphelps@carthagecsd.org
New York
Stuyvesant High School
Jerry
Citron
jcitron@stuy.edu
Kings
High School for Innovation in Advertising And Media
Jesse
John
jjohn@iam-hs.org
Chenango
Unadilla Valley Secondary School
Jessica
DeVries
jdevries@uvstorm.org
New York
The Urban Assembly School for Green Careers
Jessica
Delgado Miller
jdelgadomiller@uagreencareers.org
Broome
Windsor Central High School
Jessica
Swingle
jswingle@windsor-csd.org
Montgomery
Fonda-Fultonville Senior High School
Jessica
Holmes
jholmes@ffcsd.org
Sullivan
Livingston Manor High School
Jessica
Freidenstine
jessica.freidenstine@lmcs.us
Ontario
Midlakes Middle/High School
Jessica
Spence
jspence@midlakes.org
Tioga
Tioga Senior High School
Jessica
Clark
jclark@tiogacentral.org
Broome
Windsor Central High School
Jessie
Howe
JHowe@btboces.org
Broome
Windsor Central High School
Jessie
Howe
jhowe@windsor-csd.org
Washington
Granville Junior-Senior High School
Jillian
Peek
jpeek@granvillecsd.org
Oneida
OHM BOCES Main Campus
Joanne
Daley
jdaley@oneida-boces.org
Bronx
Bronx International High School
Joaquin
Vega
jvega@bronxinternationalhs.com
Cattaraugus
Franklinville Jr/Sr High School
Joey
Farrand
jfarrand@tbafcs.org
Madison
Hamilton Jr/Sr High School
Johanna
Fox Bossard
jbossard@hamiltoncentral.org
Franklin
Brushton-Moira High School
John
St. Mary
jstmary@bmcsd.org
Wayne
WFL BOCES- Wayne Technical and Career Center
John
Erwin
jerwin@wflboces.org
St. Lawrence
Seaway Career & Technical Education Center
John
Morgan
jmorgan@sllboces.org
Westchester
Tech Center Campus
John
Madden
Jmadden@pnwboces.org
Cattaraugus
Pioneer High School
Jon
Clayson
jclayson@pioneerschools.org
St. Lawrence
Northwest Tech Center
Jonathan
Hughes
jhughes@sllboces.org
Steuben
Arkport Central School
Jordan
Kramer
jkramer@arkportcsd.org
Onondaga
Marcellus High School
Joseph
Killian
jkillian@marcellusschools.org
Franklin
Brushton-Moira High School
Joshua
Barney
jbarney@bmcsd.org
Clinton
Plattsburgh Main Campus
Joshua
Pierce
pierce_joshua@cves.org
Suffolk
Bridgehampton School
Judiann
Carmack Fayyaz
jcfayyaz@gmail.com
Montgomery
Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville Junior/Senior High School
Julia
Hudyncia
julia.hudyncia@oesj.org
Erie
PS 305 McKinley Vocational High School
Julie
Hughes
jhughes@buffaloschools.org
Cattaraugus
Pioneer High School
Justin
Baker
jubaker@pioneerschools.org
Oneida
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Senior High School
Justin
Ferreira
JFerreira@vvsschools.org
Jefferson
Jefferson-Lewis-Hamilton-Herkimer-Oneida BOCES- Charles H. Bohlen Technical Center
Justin
Hall
jhall@boces.com
Madison
Brookfield Central School
Kallie
Rollins
kjaquay@brookfieldcsd.org
Clinton
Northern Adirondack Middle/High School
Karen
Gilmore
klabombard@nacs1.org
Oneida
Camden Senior High School
Karly
Marshman
KMarshman@camdencsd.org
Fulton
HFM BOCES- HFM Career & Technical Education
Kasey
Mang
kmang@hfmboces.org
Oneida
Rosetti Educational Center
Katelyn
Ragozzino
kragozzino@moboces.org
Broome
Broome-Tioga BOCES Main Campus
Kathleen
Stephenson
kstephen@BTBOCES.org
Schoharie
William H. Golding Middle School
Kathlyn
McCarthy
mccarthyk@crcsd.org
Suffolk
Huntington Campus
Kathy
Keymel
kkeymel@wsboces.org
Suffolk
Western Suffolk BOCES- Huntington Campus
Kathy
Keymel
kkeymel@wsboces.org
Herkimer
Mount Markham Middle School
Katie
Lindsey
klindsey@mmcsd.org
Cattaraugus
Cattaraugus-Little Valley High School
Katie
Mitrowski
kmitrowski@clvschools.org
Cayuga
Cayuga-Onondaga BOCES Main Campus
Katie
LaFave
klafave@cayboces.org
St. Lawrence
Gouverneur Jr/Sr High School
Katrina
Moore
moore.katrina@gcsk12.org
Rensselaer
Hoosick Falls Junior Senior High School
Kaylah
Gulley
gulleyk@hoosickfallscsd.org
Wyoming
Letchworth Senior High School
Kelly
Wilcox
KWilcox@letchworth.k12.ny.us
Chautauqua
Sherman High School
Kelly
Maleski
KMaleski@sherman.wnyric.org
Erie
PS 305 McKinley Vocational High School
Kelly
Baudo
Kbaudo@buffaloschools.org
Wayne
WFL BOCES- Wayne Technical and Career Center
Kelly
Paladino
KPaladino@wflboces.org
St. Lawrence
SLL BOCES
Kenton
Zehr
Kenton.zehr@sllboces.org
Suffolk
Shoreham-wading River High School
Kevin
Nohejl
knohejl@swr.k12.ny.us
Herkimer
West Canada Valley Jr/Sr High School
Kiley
Treen
ktreen@westcanada.org
Potsdam Senior High School
Kim
Hill
Khill@potsdam.k12.ny.us
Rensselaer
Hoosick Falls Junior Senior High School
Kim
Davidson
davidsonk@hoosickfallscsd.org
Chenango
Norwich High School
Kimberly
Doyle
KDoyle@norwichcsd.org
Washington
Argyle Junior/Senior High School
Kimberly
Michel
michel_k@argylecsd.org
Saratoga
Stillwater Middle/High School
Kimberly
Davidson
kdavidson@scsd.org
Lewis
Howard G. Sackett Technical Center
Kimberly
Brown
kibrown@boces.com
Cayuga
Moravia Junior-Senior High School
KristiAnn
Frank
kfrank@moraviaschool.org
Ontario
Marcus Whitman High School
Kristin
Hanggi
khanggi@mwcsd.org
Cattaraugus
Ellicottville Center
Kristina
Ellis
kristina_ellis@caboces.org
Columbia
Taconic Hills Jr/Sr High School
Krystal
Perrotti
kperrotti@taconichills.k12.ny.us
Queens
John Bowne High School
Kyle
Petznick
kpetznick@schools.nyc.gov
Delaware
Walton High School
Kylee
Wiggans
kwiggans@waltoncsd.org
St. Lawrence
Gouverneur Jr/Sr High School
Kylie
Torres
torres.kylie@gcsk12.orgĀ
Genesee
Pavilion Junior-Senior High School
Kylie
DeBerardinis
KDeBerardinis@pavilioncsd.org
Otsego
Otsego Area Occupational Center
Larry
Miller
lmiller@mail.oncboces.org
Suffolk
Eastern Suffolk BOCES- Harry B. Ward Technical Center
Laura
Donohue
ldonohue@esboces.org
Erie
Erie 2-Chautauqua-Cattaraugus BOCES- Carrier Center
Laura
Valentic
lvalentic@e2ccb.org
Erie
Kenton Career and Technical Center
Lauren
Johnston
LJohnston@e1b.org
Monroe
Monroe 2-Orleans BOCES- Career and Technical Education Center
Leah
Mould
lmould@monroe2boces.org
Saratoga
Galway Jr/Sr High School
Lee
Levine
llevine@galwaycsd.org
Erie
Erie 1 BOCES- Buffalo Zoo New Visions
Leigh
Ziemczonek
lziemczonek@e1b.org
Delaware
Sidney Jr/ Sr High School
Lesley
Arsenault
larsenault@sidneycsd.org
Orange
Goshen (Amy Bull Crist) Campus
Lia
Massimo
lia.massimo@ouboces.org
Washington
Greenwich Junior-Senior High School
Lily
Berghorn
lberghorn@greenwichcsd.org
Wayne
Marion Junior-Senior High School
Lily-Anne
Lachnor
llachnor@marioncs.org
Onondaga
Fabius-Pompey Middle/High School
Lindsey
Palmer
lpalmer@fabiuspompey.org
Suffolk
Eastern Suffolk BOCES- Harry B. Ward Technical Center
Lisa
Mongiello
lmong9@yahoo.com
Suffolk
Eastern Suffolk BOCES- Gary D. Bixhorn Technical Center
Lisa
Konnerth
lkonnert@esboces.org
Ulster
Ulster BOCES Career & Technical Center
Lisa
Baker
ebaker@ulsterboces.org
Orange
Goshen (Amy Bull Crist) Campus
Logan
Roebuck
logan.roebuck@ouboces.org
Suffolk
Eastern Suffolk BOCES- Gary D. Bixhorn Technical Center
Lori
Beckman
lbeckman@esboces.org
Steuben
Wildwood Campus
Lorri
Dennis
LDENNIS@GSTBOCES.ORG
Queens
John Bowne High School
Lynda
Weinstein
lweinstein4@schools.nyc.gov
Greene
Greenville High School
Lynn
Hughes
hughescl@greenvillecsd.org
Ulster
Rondout Valley High School
Mackenzie
Lawrence
mlawrence@rondout.k12.ny.us
Niagara
Royalton-Hartland Middle School
Madeline
Keyes
mkeyes@royhart.org
Schoharie
Schoharie High School
Madison
Dunbar
mdunbar@schoharieschools.org
Jefferson
Alexandria Central High School
Madison
Cullen
mcullen@acsghosts.org
Washington
Hudson Falls High School
Maggie
Hogan
mhogan@hfcsd.org
Madison
Cazenovia High School
Mandi
Millen
mmillen@caz.cnyric.org
Ontario
Midlakes Middle/High School
Marina
Bartolotta-O'Brien
mbartolotta-obrien@midlakes.org
Ontario
Marcus Whitman High School
Mary
Coolbaugh
mcoolbaugh@mwcsd.org
Dutchess
John Jay Senior High School
Mary Jane
McFarland
maryjane.mcfarland@wcsdny.org
Saratoga
Schuylerville Jr/Sr High School
Mary-Elizabeth
Foote
footem@schuylerville.org
Tioga
Tioga Senior High School
Mason
Tate
mtate@tiogacentral.org
Madison
Madison Central School
Matt
Bruno
mbruno@madisoncentralny.org
Tompkins
TST BOCES Main Campus
Mattea
LeFever
mlefever@tstboces.org
Westchester
Tech Center Campus
Matthew
Garrity
mgarrity@pnwboces.org
Chemung
GST BOCES-Bush Campus
Matthew
Bryant
mbryant@gstboces.org
Niagara
Royalton-Hartland High School
Matthew
Sweeney
msweeney@royhart.org
Jefferson
Alexandria Central High School
Matthew
Greene
mgreene@acsghosts.org
Tompkins
TST BOCES Cornell University
Maureen
Zorn
mzorn@tstboces.org
St. Lawrence
SLL BOCES
Maureen Ann
Ring
maureen.ring@sllboces.org
New York
New York Harbor School
Mauricio
Gonzalez
mgonzalez@newyorkharborschool.org
Otsego
Cherry Valley-Springfield Central School
Megan
Richards
mrichards@cvscsd.org
Orange
Port Jervis Senior High School
Megan
Wieboldt
mewieboldt@pjschools.org
Cortland
McGraw Secondary School
Megan
Cole
mcole@mcgrawschools.org
Oneida
Holland Patent Central High School
Megan
Lamb
mlamb@hpschools.org
Tioga
Spencer-Van Etten High School
Megan
Friscia
mfriscia@svecsd.org
Nassau
Joseph M. Barry CTE Center
Melissa
Salvati
msalvati@mail.nasboces.org
Jefferson
South Jefferson High School
Melissa
Fregoe-Cronk
mfregoecronk@spartanpride.org
Lewis
Lowville High School
Melvin
Phelps
mphelps@lowvilleacademy.org
Fulton
HFM BOCES Main Campus
Meredith
Tuppen
mtuppen@hfmboces.org
Saratoga
Stillwater Middle/High School
Michael
Cahill
mcahill@scsd.org
Tompkins
TST BOCES Main Campus
Michael
Iannello
miannello@tstboces.org
Nassau
Jericho High School
Michael
Goldin
mgoldin@jerichoschools.org
Albany
Berne-Knox-Westerlo Junior-Senior High School
Michaela
Kehrer
michaela.kehrer@bkwschools.org
Wyoming
Attica Senior High School
Michele
Barber
mbarber@atticacsd.org
Schoharie
Cobleskill-Richmondville High School
Michele
Strobeck
strobeckm@crcsd.org
Tompkins
TST BOCES Cornell University
Michele
Kline
mkline@tstboces.org
Orange
Warwick Valley High School
Michelle
Ehlers
mehlers@wvcsd.org
Albany
Berne-Knox-Westerlo Junior-Senior High School
Michelle
Case
michelle.case@bkwschools.org
Delaware
Delaware Academy High School
Michelle
Somers
msomers@delhischools.org
Franklin
Salmon River High School
Michelle
Oakes
moakes@crk12.org
Franklin
Salmon River High School
Michelle
Oakes
moakes@srk12.org
Madison
Deruyter High School
Mikaela
Cormier
cormier@deruytercentral.org
Cortland
Cincinnatus High School
Mikayla
Gates
mgates@cc.cnyric.org
Tioga
Waverly High School
Miranda
Palmer
MPALMER@wcsdletsgo.com
Wyoming
Perry Jr/Sr High School
Molly
Huttar
mhuttar@perrycsd.org
Madison
Hamilton Jr/Sr High School
Monica
Chamberlain
mchamberlain@hamiltoncentral.org
Lewis
Beaver River Senior High School
Morgan
Sweeney
msweeney@brcsd.org
Onondaga
OnTECH Charter High School
Morgan
Boerman
morgan.boerman@ontechcharter.org
St. Lawrence
Seaway Career & Technical Education Center
Nanci
Collins
ncollins@sllboces.org
Orange
Warwick Valley High School
Nancy
Colgan
ncolgan@wvcsd.org
Jefferson
La Fargeville Central School
Natalie
Porter
nporter@lafargevillecsd.org
Clinton
Beekmantown High School
Nellie
Whelden
whelden.nellie@bcsdk12.org
Ulster
Rondout Valley High School
Nicholas
Bodnar
nbodnar@rondout.k12.ny.us
Jefferson
Indian River High School
Nichole
Hirt
nicholehirt@ircsd.org
Broome
Chenango Forks High School
Nichole
Hantsch
HantschN@cforks.org
Chenango
Sherburne-Earlville Senior High School
Nicole
Chiappetta
chiappettan@seonline.org
Greene
Windham Ashland Central School
Olivia
Drum
odrum@wajcs.org
Sullivan
Sullivan West High School at Lake Huntington
Padraic
McCarthy
mccarthypad@swcsd.org
Orleans
Orleans Career and Technical Education Center
Paige
Hungerford
phungerford@onboces.org
Niagara
Niagara Career and Technical Educational Center
Paige
Hungerford
phungerford@onboces.org
St. Lawrence
SLL BOCES
Patricia
Gilbert
patricia.gilbert@sllboces.org
Queens
John Bowne High School
Patrycja
Zbrzezny
pzbrzezny@schools.nyc.gov
Seneca
South Seneca Middle/High School
Patty
Parsons
pparsons@southseneca.org
St. Lawrence
Heuvelton Central School
Paul
Pierce
Saratoga
F. Donald Myers Education Center
Paul
Zabielski
pzabielski@wswheboces.org
Madison
Canastota Jr/Sr High School
Paula
Burnor
pburnor@canastotacsd.org
St. Lawrence
SLL BOCES
Phil
Palleschi
ppalleschi@sllboces.org
Oneida
OHM BOCES Main Campus
Philip
Lacelle
placelle@oneida-boces.org
Erie
Ormsby Center
Philip
Verratti
pverratti@e2ccb.org
Madison
Madison Central School
Phillip
Keville
pkeville@madisoncentralny.org
New York
Food and Finance High School
Philson
Warner
paw14@cornell.edu
Onondaga
OnTECH Charter High School
Quinn
Mulherin
quinn.mulherin@ontechcharter.org
Cattaraugus
Pioneer High School
Rachael
Clayson
rclayson@pioneerschools.org
Columbia
Taconic Hills Jr/Sr High School
Rachael
Somers
rsylvester@taconichills.k12.ny.us
Onondaga
Tully Junior/Senior High School
Rachel
Bennett
rachel.bennett@k12.tullyschools.org
Nassau
Joseph M. Barry CTE Center
Rachel
Kinsella
rkinsell@mail.nasboces.org
Greene
Greenville High School
Rachel
Roberts-Hall
hallr@greenvillecsd.org
Oneida
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Senior High School
Rachel
Ferreira
Rferreira@vvsschools.org
Lewis
South Lewis High School
Rachel
Howard
rhoward@southlewis.org
Oswego
Oswego BOCES- CiTi Main Campus
Ralph
Gravelle
rgravelle@CiTiboces.org
Kings
Edward R Murrow High School
Ramsha
Farooq
RFarooq@schools.nyc.gov
Oneida
Remsen Junior-Senior High School
Rayne
Ives
rives@remsencsd.org
Madison
Morrisville Middle/High School
Rebecca
Werbela
rwerbela@m-ecs.org
New York
New York Harbor School
Rebecca
Resner
rresner@nyharbor.org
Orleans
Orleans Career and Technical Education Center
Rebecca
Myers
rmyers@onboces.org
Niagara
Niagara Career and Technical Educational Center
Rebecca
Myers
rmyers@onboces.org
Dutchess
Dutchess BOCES-Main Campus
Rebecca
Cossa
rebecca.cossa@dcboces.org
Chenango
Oxford Academy High School
Renee
Johnson
rjohnson@oxac.org
Queens
Renaissance Charter School
Riaad
Etheridge
riaadetheridge@rencharter.org
Cattaraugus
Olean Center
Richard
Phinney
Richard_Phinney@caboces.org
Herkimer
Owen D Young Central School
Richard
Dando
Rdando@odycsd.org
Suffolk
Riverhead Senior High School
Robert
Brandi
robert.brandi@g.riverhead.net
New York
New York Harbor School
Robert
Markuske
rmarkuske@newyorkharborschool.org
Chautauqua
Clymer Central School
Robert
Slava
rslava@clymercsd.org
Erie
PS 305 McKinley Vocational High School
Robert
Harris
rpharris@buffaloschools.org
Oneida
Rosetti Educational Center
Robert
Mueller
Seneca
Waterloo High School
Robin
Allen
robin.allen@waterloocsd.org
Otsego
Richfield Springs Jr/Sr High School
Roger
Barkman
rbarkman@richfieldcsd.org
Erie
PS 305 McKinley Vocational High School
Ronald J
Callea
rcallea@buffaloschools.org
Onondaga
Onondaga Central High School
Rosalind
Gawryla
rgawryla@ocs.cnyric.org
Franklin
Franklin Academy High School
Sam
Dumont
sdumont@maloneschools.org
Nassau
Jericho High School
Samantha
Sforza
ssforza@jerichoschools.org
Monroe
Monroe 1 BOCES- Eastern Monroe Career Center
Samuel
Miner
E-MAIL RETURNED 3/13/2019
Sullivan
Sullivan BOCES Main Campus
Samuel
Rogers
samuel.rogers@scboces.org
Columbia
Taconic Hills Jr/Sr High School
Sandra
Gardner
sgardner@taconichills.k12.ny.us
Oneida
OHM BOCES Main Campus
Sara
Ouellette
souellette@oneida-boces.org
Allegany
Fillmore Central School
Sara
Haggerty
shaggerty@fillmorecsd.org
Ulster
Rondout Valley High School
Sarah
Hornbeck
SHornbeck@rondout.k12.ny.us
Schenectady
Central Park Middle School
Sarah
Blood
BLOODS@schenectady.k12.ny.us
Albany
Berne-Knox-Westerlo Junior-Senior High School
Sarah
McArdle
sarah.mcardle@bkwschools.org
Livingston
Genesee Valley Educational Partnership- Mount Morris Campus
Schuyler
Daugherty
sdaugherty@gvboces.org
Monroe
Monroe 1 BOCES- Eastern Monroe Career Center
Scott
Combs
Orleans
Albion High School (Charles D'Amico)
Scott
Oldenburg
soldenburg@albionk12.org
Erie
Erie 2-Chautauqua-Cattaraugus BOCES- Carrier Center
Scott
Farr
sfarr@e2ccb.org
Chenango
Sherburne-Earlville Senior High School
Scott
Bugbee
bugbees@seonline.org
Steuben
Wildwood Campus
Sean
Haggerty
shaggerty@gstboces.org
Chautauqua
Hewes Center
Seth
Shields
sshields@e2ccb.org
Erie
PS 305 McKinley Vocational High School
Shane
Hornquist
sphornquist@buffaloschools.org
Livingston
Genesee Valley Educational Partnership- Mount Morris Campus
Shannon
Drazkowski
sdrazkowski@gvboces.org
Cayuga
Cayuga-Onondaga BOCES Main Campus
Sharon
Gulnac
sgulnac@cayboces.org
Otsego
Richfield Springs Jr/Sr High School
Shaundra
Davis
sdavis@richfieldcsd.org
Cayuga
Southern Cayuga Jr/Sr High School
Shelly
Kulis
kuliss@southerncayuga.org
Clinton
Plattsburgh Main Campus
Sherry
Snow
snow_sherry@cves.org
Jefferson
Jefferson-Lewis-Hamilton-Herkimer-Oneida BOCES- Charles H. Bohlen Technical Center
Shirley
Lawler
slawler@boces.com
Queens
Health, Arts, Robotics and Technology High School
Siridatar
Khalsa
SKhalsa2@schools.nyc.gov
Broome
Broome-Tioga BOCES Main Campus
Stephanie
Pisik-Demann
spisik@BTBOCES.ORG
Dutchess
Stissing Mountain High School
Stephanie
Rhoades
s.rhoades@ppcsd.org
Oneida
Rosetti Educational Center
Stephenie
Montanaro
smontanaro@moboces.org
Dutchess
Red Hook High School
Steve
Hutman
shutman@rhcsd.org
Erie
Eden Jr/Sr High School
Steve
Jones
sjones@edencsd.org
Tompkins
Dewitt Middle School
Steve
Williams
steve.williams@icsd.k12.ny.us
Oneida
Waterville Junior/Senior High School
Sue
Baker
sbakerdewey@watervillecsd.org
Wayne
Newark High School
Susan
Yancey
Susan.Yancey@newarkcsd.org
Herkimer
Herkimer High School
Talia
Baker
tbaker@herkimercsd.org
Queens
John Bowne High School
Tamara
Stanford
tstanfo@schools.nyc.gov
Erie
Griffith Institute High School
Tanya
Nickerson
tnickerson@springvillegi.org
Lewis
Beaver River Senior High School
Tara
Taylor
ttaylor@brcsd.org
Sullivan
Tri-Valley Secondary School
Tara
Berescik
taraberescik@trivalleycsd.org
Queens
John Bowne High School
Tatiana
Eder
teder5@schools.nyc.gov
Onondaga
Tully Junior/Senior High School
Taylor
Currie
taylor.currie@k12.tullyschools.org
Jefferson
Belleville Henderson Central School
Tedra
Bean
tbean@bhpanthers.org
Cattaraugus
Olean Center
Terry
Disarno
teresa_disarno@caboces.org
Nassau
Joseph M. Barry CTE Center
Terry
Kaplan
tkaplan@mail.nasboces.org
Herkimer
W.E.B. Complex
Thomas
Browka
Tbrowka@herkimer-BOCES.org
Essex
Mineville Campus
Thomas
Rodriguez
rodriguez_tom@cves.org
Queens
George Washington Carver High School for the Sciences
Tiffany
Santiago
tsantiago18@schools.nyc.gov
Chenango
DCMO BOCES- Chenango Campus
Tim
Crumb
crumbt@dcmoboces.com
Broome
Windsor Central High School
Tina
Miner-James
TJames@windsor-csd.org
Erie
Erie 2-Chautauqua-Cattaraugus BOCES- Carrier Center
Todd
Erickson
TErickson@e2ccb.org
Orleans
Medina High School
Todd
Eick
TEick@medinacsd.org
Genesee
Oakfield-Alabama Middle/High School
Todd
Hofheins
thofheins@oahornets.org
Washington
Southern Adirondack Education Center
Tom
Bromley
tbromley@wswheboces.org
Genesee
Elba Junior-Senior High School
Tracey
Dahlhaus
tdahlhaus@elbacsd.org
Washington
Hartford Middle/High School
Tricia
Stewart
tstewart@hartfordcsd.org
Chemung
GST BOCES-Bush Campus
Valerie
Heywood
vheywood@gstboces.org
Delaware
Franklin Central School
Vanessa
Merrill-Wickham
vmerrill-wickham@franklincsd.org
Bronx
Bronx International High School
Vanessa
Spiegel
vspiegel@bronxinternationalhs.com
Onondaga
Onondaga Central High School
Victoria
DiPietro
vdipietro@onondagacsd.org
Fulton
HFM BOCES- HFM Career & Technical Education
Victoria
Subik
vsubik@hfmboces.org
Cortland
Homer Junior High School
Wendy
Patriarco
WPatriarco@homercentral.org
Onondaga
Onondaga Central High School
Will
Oscarlece
woscarlece@onondagacsd.org
Kings
Abraham Lincoln High School
Yolanda
Salaris
ysalaris@schools.nyc.gov
Delaware
DCMO BOCES-Robert W. Harrold Campus
Zach
Whittaker
whittakz@dcmoboces.com
Dutchess
Pawling Middle School
Zsolt
Vass
vassz@pcsdny.org